2022年第39届全国中学生物理竞赛复赛(江苏赛区)镇江市获奖名单

2022-11-02
镇江市
姓名 性别 学校 年级 地级市 赛区奖等级 省奖等级
吴君豪 丹阳市珥陵高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
胡伦 丹阳市珥陵高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
杨湖东 丹阳市珥陵高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
顾硕 丹阳市珥陵高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
戴一蕾 丹阳市吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
蒋穻辰 丹阳市吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
庞易茗 丹阳市吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
马珺嬿 丹阳市吕叔湘中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
蔡曜阳 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
王景峰 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
唐安琪 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
诸葛睿涵 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
徐雨杰 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
王子涵 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
藏唯 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
郜忠猛 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
胡涛 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
盛云涛 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
夏彦哲 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
李念 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
吴宪浩 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
殷子涵 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
朱颜霖 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
陈龙 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
杨仁浩 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
张涵逸 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
袁佳伟 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
张琦 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
黄佳祺 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
何林鑫 丹阳市正则高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
陈程锦 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
丁俊 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
吴德峰 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
刘紫建 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
梅逸凡 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
祁煜 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
徐乐 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
徐储 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
蔡亚芸 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
吴昊伟 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
李子聪 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
张家乐 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
谢蓝沁 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
陈百川 江苏省大港中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
吴晓宇 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
於泓瑾 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
张敬茜 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
曾宇杰 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
曹喆 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
丁佳敏 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
丁王敏 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
吴宇轩 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
窦恒 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
黄书珩 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
徐姿韵 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
高尉校 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
刘文杰 江苏省大港中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
朱文俊 江苏省大港中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
庄哲勤 江苏省大港中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
倪一涵 江苏省大港中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
孙逸轩 江苏省大港中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
冯黄畅 江苏省大港中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
魏鹏程 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 壹等奖 一等奖
刘昶辉 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
窦子恒 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
李柯睿 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
刘宇凡 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
张浩然 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
李佳泽 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
魏寓祥 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
张欣瑜 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
周天杰 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
高礼泽 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
蒋聚顺 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
沃凌宇 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
毛洋洋 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
陆逸凡 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
陆宸 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
朱奕鸣 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
许屹 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
王忻翔 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
张亦 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
万强 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
孔志伟 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
史逸群 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
刘毅 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
沈昊喆 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
宋立泽 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
朱胜楠 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
王晨阳 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
李晟彦 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
朱成浩 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
郭沁宇 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
刘行 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
刘子源 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高一 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
薛安琪 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
杭天遥 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
潘益枫 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
吴宝文 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
谢天翔 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
高兴 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
朱宇轩 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
束睿凡 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
卜毅松 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
陆景行 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
吴昊洋 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
邓云泽 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
蒋一诺 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
许泽凯 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
朱美仪 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
周正阳 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
吴宇铮 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
许可 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
黄行楷 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
郦承启 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
黄一洲 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
潘之悦 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
刘星宇 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
郦嘉诚 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
姚震 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
孙子腾 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
何宇轩 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
刘欣炅 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
戴思远 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
王子鑫 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
穆子琦 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
唐亦尧 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
高源 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
朱宸源 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
郭瑜洁 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
潘怀宇 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
荆晨宇 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
丰子裕 江苏省丹阳高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
李政兴 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
赵修贤 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
郑堃 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
李健 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
岳靖阳 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
吴旭东 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
董帅 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
喻晓晖 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
周以诺 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
陈润 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
邹袁泽 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
汤庭越 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
彭文广 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
王达南 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
张杰彦 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
孙亦聪 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
胡琰 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
郦奕彤 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
史炘玉 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
曹俊 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
王子涵 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
张涵 江苏省丹阳马相伯高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
彭超瑞 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
张润达 江苏省句容高级中学 高二 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
霍俊豪 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
张华阳 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
韩子颖 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
戴宇曈 江苏省句容高级中学 高二 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
张奕翎 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
经张吉 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
王舒涵 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
黄荣昊 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
郑诗瀚 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
章天宇 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
解涵亦 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
徐子禾 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
王子豪 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
阙若芊 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
刘世韩 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
王文琪 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
陈宁慧 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
陈澜源 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
冯扬 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
袁志烨 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
梁俊杰 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
戴天韵 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
肖永健 江苏省句容高级中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
张润恒 江苏省句容高级中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
张淳柏 江苏省句容高级中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
笪子润 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
吴诺 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
纪亮 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
王宇飞 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
房靖康 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
胡迺卓 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
笪语桐 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
涂巫轩 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
李想 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
宣研 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
陈贤哲 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
钱梅清 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
徐之恒 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
刘高扬 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
景钰程 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
向欣 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
练承俊豪 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
陈鸣 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
徐宇恒 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
朱俊豪 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
石一帆 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
邓梦如 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
郎文清 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
戴静怡 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
欧阳朝霞 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
张诗琪 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
李航 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
倪恒瑞 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
张安然 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
严旻轩 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
唐颂 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
李佳烨 江苏省句容高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
陈一楠 江苏省句容高级中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
骆守然 江苏省句容高级中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
赵子健 江苏省句容高级中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
张玉典 江苏省句容高级中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
骆亦轩   江苏省句容高级中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
陈恩东 江苏省句容高级中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
杜成奇 江苏省句容高级中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
严星潼 江苏省句容高级中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
郭子涵 江苏省扬中高级中学 高二 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
张楠 江苏省扬中高级中学 高二 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
朱嘉铭 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
穆墨 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
李泽京 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
匡致源 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
祝浩诚 江苏省扬中高级中学 高二 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
司马戎 江苏省扬中高级中学 高二 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
陈一琳 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
韦雨辰 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
施芑璇 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
鞠昊然 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
陈启睿 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
鄂鹏元 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
陈梓木 江苏省扬中高级中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
蒋思源 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
方奕 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
王柯楠 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
陈思涵 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
贾茹 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
刘丰源 江苏省扬中高级中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
马启航 江苏省扬中高级中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
申虞笑 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
朱杨志 江苏省扬中高级中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
高铭远 江苏省扬中高级中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
高启航 江苏省扬中高级中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
蔡瑾晗 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
吴泓锦 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
郭育嘉 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
陆源 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
徐钰凯 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
高元硕 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
黄酊滔 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
蔡佳旭 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
何承乾 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
陈亭旭 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
丁浩原 江苏省扬中高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
刘新阳 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江 壹等奖 一等奖
吴智鸿 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江 壹等奖 一等奖
马泽轩 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
许逸凡 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
袁琦骁 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
庄裕旻 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
赵俊儒 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
汪旭 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
吴思源 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
段亦凡 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
李兆欣 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
丁彦文 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
张祚维 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
肖晨熙 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
毛若月 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
王昱涵 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
陈实 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
戴奕航 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
许哲文 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
段玉良 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
狄晨阳 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
刘傲然 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
陈逸帆 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
夏愉清 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
石翔 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
王一宁 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
李亚泰 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
陆璐 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
丁士杰 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
贾奕成 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
崔晓加 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
陈语童 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
李季阳 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
朱在言 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
桑萌晨 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
周沁雨 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
仲奕凡 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
束睿敏 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
郑皓宇 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
周峻帆 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
程宇航 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
戴浩然 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
傅翌宸 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
潘妍 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
祁雨甜 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
孙嘉乐 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
孙裕杰 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
王伟轩 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
许钦尧 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
尹方毅 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
张熙泽 江苏省镇江第一中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
朱嘉阅 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
杨承旭 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
韩骜 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
徐宇澄 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
贾斯涵 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
李元中 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
马平川 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
李元天 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
马立人 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
唐予涵 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
王大一 江苏省镇江第一中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
罗永宏 江苏省镇江市句容市实验高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
蒋发明 江苏省镇江市句容市实验高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
吴其阳 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
王烁凯 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
李红渝 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
汪子涵 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
蒋海鑫 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
吕启航 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
张一博 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江 贰等奖 一等奖
吴昊泽 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
卞韵涵 江苏省镇江中学 高二 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
王鑫珏 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
吴莫衡 江苏省镇江中学 高二 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
朱晓雯 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
何昭宇 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
吉胜宇 江苏省镇江中学 高二 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
宋若辰 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江 叁等奖 二等奖
梅彧轩 江苏省镇江中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
陈佳俊 江苏省镇江中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
王昕语 江苏省镇江中学 高二 镇江   二等奖
张昕跃 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
高宇轩 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
邱奕 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
郑昊天 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
魏维 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
吴煜程 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
贺天智 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
张波 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
涂庭睿 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
谢昭强 江苏省镇江中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
张家睿 江苏省镇江中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
卢思奇 江苏省镇江中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
巫柏含 江苏省镇江中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
王凭跃 江苏省镇江中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
贡煜洋 江苏省镇江中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
刘兴武 江苏省镇江中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
赵富东 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
徐品一 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
汪俊豪 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
张书源 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
华宇鸣 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
傅奕恺 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
徐钰洋 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
裴泽闻 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
朱倍源 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
孙奕昕 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
赵泓博 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
徐乐言 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
张睿哲 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
房展 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
夏承焕 江苏省镇江中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
杭凡棋 句容市第三中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
夏艺萌 句容市第三中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
卞嘉瑞 句容市第三中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
史家豪 句容市第三中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
郑雪峰 句容市第三中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
巫炳瑞 句容市第三中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
徐蕊 句容市第三中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
翁博 句容市实验高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
唐宇鑫 吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
李宇寰 吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
陈恺文 吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
孙伟强 吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
邹雨树 吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
吴邱男 吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
李琦 吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
束永祺 吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
孙嘉诚 吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
张杭 吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
徐选宸 吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
吉祥 吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
李炅 吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
杨帆 吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
唐仁杰 吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
周奕帆 吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
薛蓉 吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
孙烨 吕叔湘中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
陈昊洋 扬中市第二高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
陈昕 扬中市第二高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
陈燃 扬中市第二高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
杨佳烨 扬中市第二高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
朱艺榕 扬中市第二高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
秦渝 扬中市第二高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
黄晨阳 扬中市第二高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
施悦岑 扬中市第二高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
郭科辰 扬中市第二高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
薛雯馨 扬中市第二高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
石晶晶 镇江崇实女子中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
王心妍 镇江崇实女子中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
邓金华 镇江崇实女子中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
殷旭洋 镇江市丹徒高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
江舒桐 镇江市丹徒高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
黄华宁 镇江市丹徒高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
宋易泽 镇江市丹徒高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
许佳浩 镇江市丹徒高级中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
潘帅 镇江市丹徒高级中学 高二 镇江   三等奖
朱航铭 镇江市实验高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
杨爽 镇江市实验高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
邓臻 镇江市实验高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
黄玺 镇江市实验高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
姚佳佑 镇江心湖高级中学 高三 镇江   二等奖
吴敏晨 镇江心湖高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖
王江华 镇江心湖高级中学 高三 镇江   三等奖